Loading Shows

Shows for April 2019

Shows Search and Views Navigation

Show Views Navigation

Calendar of Shows

Calendar of Shows
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31

Anglo-Celtic Traditional Session

Sunday Night Jazz ft. The Press Room Trio w/Mike Tucker & Tucker Antell

1

Happy Hour: Best Guess Mondays

2

Happy Hour: Ticket Tuesdays

The Larry Garland Jazz Jam w/River City Jazz

Hoot Night w/Bob Halperin

3

Happy Hour: WSCA Wednesdays

Ebrew

The Nth Power

4

Happy Hour: Vinyl Thursdays

Tiny Moving Parts w/Free Throw & worlds greatest dad

5

Happy Hour: Local Focal Fridays

Lonesome Lunch w/Dave Talmage

Ex Hex w/Moaning

6

Shy Boys w/Louse & GILLIVER

7

Anglo-Celtic Traditional Session

Sunday Night Jazz ft. The Jason Anick/Jason Yeager Quintet

8

Happy Hour: Best Guess Mondays

Karaoke Night hosted by Agatha Crusty

9

Happy Hour: Ticket Tuesdays

The Larry Garland Jazz Jam w/River City Jazz

Hoot Night w/Eric Fernald

10

Happy Hour: WSCA Wednesdays

Game Night Hosted by Bartari

11

Happy Hour: Vinyl Thursdays

Big Sam’s Funky Nation w/JUPTR

12

Happy Hour: Local Focal Fridays

Lonesome Lunch w/Dave Talmage

OURBIGBAND ft. Matt Wilson

13

And The Kids w/Bat House

14

Anglo-Celtic Traditional Session

Sunday Night Jazz ft. The Bruce Gertz Quartet

15

Happy Hour: Best Guess Mondays

ShakesBEERience: Henry VIII

16

Happy Hour: Ticket Tuesdays

The Larry Garland Jazz Jam w/The Allie Bosso Quartet

Hoot Night w/Andrew Polakow

17

Happy Hour: WSCA Wednesdays

Habibi w/Leggy & Rahill (DJ Set)

18

Happy Hour: Vinyl Thursdays

Comedy Night Hosted by Josh Day ft. Kate Ghiloni w/Katie McCarthy, Connor McGrath & Dana Jay Bein

19

Happy Hour: Local Focal Fridays

Lonesome Lunch w/Dave Talmage

Chelsea Paolini + Massive Disaster & Greed Island

20

Upstate & Bailen

21

Anglo-Celtic Traditional Session

22

Happy Hour: Best Guess Mondays

Karaoke Night hosted by Agatha Crusty

23

Happy Hour: Ticket Tuesdays

The Larry Garland Jazz Jam w/The Avi Rafaelov Band

Hoot Night w/Kate Redgate

24

Happy Hour: WSCA Wednesdays

The Underground Upstairs ft. JoE GriZzLy w/Philly G & Baylen

Game Night Hosted by Bartari

25

Happy Hour: Vinyl Thursdays

Valley Maker w/Tomberlin

26

Happy Hour: Local Focal Fridays

Lonesome Lunch w/Dave Talmage

SeepeopleS & People Like You

27

Latrell James w/Luke Bar$ & Kingdom

28

Anglo-Celtic Traditional Session

Sunday Night Jazz ft. The Press Room Trio w/Special Guest Harry Allen

29

Happy Hour: Best Guess Mondays

Karaoke Night hosted by Agatha Crusty

30

Happy Hour: Ticket Tuesdays

The Larry Garland Jazz Jam w/The Rob Gerry Trio

Hoot Night w/Chad Verbeck

1

Happy Hour: WSCA Wednesdays

Ebrew

Game Night Hosted by Bartari

2

Happy Hour: Vinyl Thursdays

Comedy Night Hosted by Josh Day ft. Sean Sullivan w/ Danny Killea, Dan Gilbert & Kylie Alexander

3

Happy Hour: Local Focal Fridays

Lonesome Lunch w/Dave Talmage

The Kenny Brothers Band

4

Dub Apocalypse

+ Export Events